K-3 Campus Class Lists 2019-2020

Below are the K-3 Campus Class Lists for the 2019-2020 school year!  We hope to see everyone at the K-3 Meet Your Teacher Night on Wednesday, July 31 from 5:00-6:30 PM!

 

Mrs. Cheri Hayden – KA (Kindergarten Transition)
Jack Acquisto
Maria Brauer
Frank Carrico
Westyn Dickens
Brayden Dominick
Hagan Ebelhar
Chaney Estes
Katie Beth Fulkerson
Isaac Gutierrez
Levi Hagan
Bruce McCrary
Raylin Mischel
Callie Jo O’Nan
Morgan Pride
Lily Riney
Evie Grace Settles
Myles Sturgeon
Emily Wathen

Mrs. Lyndsi Ebelhar – KB
Elly Arnold
Callie Buskill
Emma Cecil
Allison Clark
Piper Daugherty
Aaron Higdon
Triston Higgs
Gracie Hudson
Reese Leach
Catherine Mayfield
Beau McKinley
Cooper Moser
James Pheh
Delaney Quinn
Luke Schendel
Jossie Stiff
Lucy Taylor
George Thompson
Henry Thompson
Mara Thompson

Mrs. Theresa Potts – KC
Christopher Blandford
Cora Brasher
Jackson Clark
Jace Clements
Ruby Coomes
Axel Fleischmann
Claire Flory
Beth Hagan
Emma Hagan
Collins Hancock
Chloe Johnston
Drew Keller
Laney Latanzio
Isaac Payne
Niya Plumeri
Ethan Posey
Piper Rashidian
Sutton Roberts
Jack Thompson
Cecily Ann Wiggins
Pius Zborowski

Mrs. Nancy Neal – KD
John Thomas Blair
Caroline Ebelhar
Parker Ebelhar
Sutton Ford
Vincent Greenwell
Clark Hall
Addy Hayden
Jessie Hayden
Scarlett Kamuf
Wes Kroeger
Lucy Latham
Anthony Lian
Lilly Martin
Samuel McPherson
Jack O’Herron
Brooklyn Oost
Tyler Osborne
Clemie Kaye Posey
Corbin Sims
Journee Swanagan
Sarah Williams

Mrs. Amy Hartz – KE
Emma Anderson
Hayden Bennett
Carter Best
Alaina Blondin
Sophia Boling
Jackson Brant
Jude Carrico
Caroline Castlen
Lillian Evans
David Fentress
John Michael Harrington
Elsie Hayden
Jayden Johnson
Eloise Logsdon
Cole Merritt
Ramsey Murphy
Piper Preston
Creek Simon
Abbie Thomas
Mykiah Whittaker

Mrs. Lauren Coomes – 1A
Hallie Boarman
Gia Boling
Mason Cecil
Vivian Cecil
Zachary Coakley
McKinley Coomes
Adalyn Crisp
Colyn Decker
Hudson Hardesty
Will Hayden
Brystal Hudson
Abram Kanipe
Charlotte Martin
Adalynn Mayfield
Kate McCarthy
Ava Mudd
Shelby Pagan
Audrey Reardon
Spencer Roberts
Zeke Stewart

Mrs. Diane Fulkerson – 1B
Landon Burden
Elliot Camp
Camille Chino
Adam Congleton
John Thomas Coomes
Lily Furgason
Ethan Hagan
Hattie Henry
Nora Hundley                      
Addie Kate Keller
Isabella Krampe
Bennett Kuegel
Gabe Melton
Catie Ruth Miles
Carley Millay
Emma Morris
Emma Kate Parsley
Emery Rice
Layla Robertson
Nathanael Weafer

Sr. Stephany Nelson – 1C
Ashlyn Baird
Elsie Baker
Parker Baldwin
ArMonti Bell
Claire Blandford
Emmi Buck
MaKayla Castlen
Jerry Coakley
James Conkright
Elliot Cox
Alexis Cunningham
Grayson Early
Camille Hayden
Lucy Jenkins
Carter Johnson
Tommy Madej
Agnes Pinkston
Hazel Poole
Bronwyn Stiff
Anna Thompson

Mrs. Nicole Melton – 1D
Lyla Arnold
Sutton Bean
Madelynn Blondin
Ava Calvin
Evelyn Chelstrom
Claire Coyne
Addyson Ebelhar
Kathryn Grant
Bryleigh Hagan
Jack Hughes
Max Kauffeld
Avery Mills
Jack Moore
Breandan Murphy
Sam Osborne
Aryana Seaton
Mazden Settles
Mary Ruth Thompson
Collin Voyles
Caroline Wood

Mrs. Pam Riley – 2A
Henry Best
Sadie Blair
Ellie Burshears
Elijah Carrico
Mason Clark
Cooper Ebelhar
Sophia Ford
Avery Millay
Cal Murphy
Olivia Offill
Stella Osowicz
Stella Padgett
Landon Powers
Karson Render
Ava Rice
Jaylin Russ
Charleigh Rutman
Gwen Settles
Owen Shelton
Zoe Smith
Mick Zoglmann

Ms. Rachel Krampe – 2B
Justin Blandford
Jaxson Boling
George Fentress
Leo Frazier
Kami Fulkerson
Peyton Goodwin
Marissa Grant
Abbi Hayden
Izzy Hiland
Elliet Kroeger
Carson Lanham
Nicholas Lisby
Elly Murphy
Brayden Osborne
Duncan Owens
Scarlett Ray
Harper Sutter
Bobby Thompson
Anderson Toler
Karlie Wilkerson
Sofia Wimsatt

Mrs. Emily Sloan – 2C
Brooklyn Anderson
Ashton Aud
Teddy Brauer
Carley Brey
Phoebe Brown
Emma Kate Clancy
Hudson Downing
Maggie Fleischmann
Millie Hayden
Vera Hayden
Benjamin Isbill
Grayson Kamuf
Catherine McCarthy
Nolan Murphy
Luke Osborne
Landen Quinn
Olivia Reffitt
Dawson Settles
Charlie Stephen
Bradley Wallace
Eli Wilson

Ms. Chantae Hulsey – 2D
Clare Allison
Maddie Alvey
Tyler Clatterbuck
Isabel Eckman
Ivan Finley
Kayson Hagan
Adrianna Hentz
Colton Huff
Khamari Johnson
Patrick Knott
Kearney Leonard
C.J. Libs
Tyler Logsdon
Luke Masterson
Ree Meh
Gabi Moyers
Edie Murphy
Dallas Oost
Isaac Phelps
Beau Sims
Mary Grace Thomas
Nora Thompson

Mrs. Stephanie Millay – 3A
Lynley Baird
Will Ballard
Mary Blondin
Brady Boarman
Claire Brasher
Vera Cissell
Vince Coyne
Isabella Cunningham
Landon Danner
Corbin Downing
Betsy Evans
Hayden Flynn
Annabelle Hancock
Lane Horsman
Frank Igleheart
Logan Mongold
Hunter Nealen
Mary Osborne
Levi Pruitt
Catherine Ray
Allie Warren

Mrs. Olivia Schilke – 3B
Jenna Brey
Carson Clark
Shevy Davis
Ava Fares
Claire Fentress
Ella Grace Freels
Ian Futrell
Lucas Hagan
Lincoln Henry
Mills McKinley
Landon Mongold
Sophie Moss
Aubrey Poole
Elliot Ranburger
Charlotte Reardon
Trax Roberts
Miley Santos – Gonzalez
Sofya Scheithe
Cecilia Thompson
Elijah Wimsatt
Evlyn Zborowski

Ms. Vanessa Calvin – 3C
Dalton Baker
Quinn Best
Braylen Boarman
Rafe Boling
Johanna Cox
Jeremiah Ford
Mason Hardesty
Adi Harville
Emma Isbill
John Patrick Martin
Lily Medley
Jack Morris
Braxton Moser
Anna Mudd
Kaden Newton
Ellie O’Herron
Rosie Payne
John Pfeifer
Bailey Quinn
Max Rashidian
Isabella Thompson

Mrs. Andra Montgomery – 3D
Dalton Condor
David Congleton
Henry Danzer
Rylan Daugherty
Mason Hood
Reese Johnston
Raegan Leach
David Madej
Zoey Melton
Will Merritt
Ty Mills
Landon Mischel
Betsy Moore
Lexi Moyers
Ella Grace Patton
Garrett Peerman
Alondra Piedrahita
Maggie Scott
Isaac Self
Ally Stephen
Kori Warren